Back to top

Geregistreerde gebruikers

  All Time Ranking

    SPELER # SCORE 100%
1. IbenBrv738675899%
2. David Merken733664598%
3. GreggVB738660397%
4. larZki738658996%
5. BVC738651295%
6. Isco10726648997%
7. WouterC738646995%
8. Michy731642595%
9. AVANS1011736640994%
10. Swa18738634893%
11. Joerinho Dullardo710632496%
12. Gorik716630095%
13. PJ206738629892%
14. ErikVO702629797%
15. Steukie95733620591%
16. Andy DC737614990%
17. Bart738609389%
18. TomK737604889%
19. thibautvl722596689%
20. Jerre83738589986%
21. TommyGunner738589586%
22. Jelle27736578485%
23. SimonG738571884%
24. KevinKeeganS729569984%
25. SKB Fan671559890%
26. Simon Vreys737557082%
27. Sab701554886%
28. Tomislav730550581%
29. Milanver734550281%
30. Jack-attack737548280%
31. UweBein737546480%
32. DavidHeyrman738543680%
33. Justin2001738539379%
34. Michael738538779%
35. Jeroen2403738537379%
36. FabianF738536378%
37. Ibo’o738533878%
38. Olivier Lenaers738532978%
39. Dugout737530478%
40. JensiCa737527477%
41. Spijker735525677%
42. Zwef013738519476%
43. JonasD738515175%
44. Milan2001734514876%
45. Noot77736508475%
46. Maxime De Witte612504788%
47. Cuppie737501073%
48. RobbyS586499791%
49. Het grote fcb737494972%
50. Tibor737493272%
51. Mechelmans736491472%
52. Sebalos563487993%
53. LosRakkettos B723487873%
54. yarne913714486174%
55. Vinchester737485971%
56. Wout Ectors738485371%
57. Tychonaldo737478870%
58. Gillesvh1107738478470%
59. Pascal L737478370%
60. YorbenGeerinckx736476570%
61. ArneH738472669%
62. Jorisvanhees738472369%
63. Milon738467368%
64. Gingerman627466082%
65. Swinne123572463687%
66. vinVDM588461885%
67. Tourie683461573%
68. Yannick1996738459667%
69. rduyck14737459367%
70. Paepinho734456767%
71. José Mikaëlsen 738456167%
72. KDP37720453068%
73. JefkeLaeveren737451766%
74. LrnsPdvn723451167%
75. Freco735446766%
76. Gert-Jan Gillis735445965%
77. miezerik10737441465%
78. vanstos737441465%
79. Derutten737441265%
80. Jackieboy556440187%
81. WSPier736435364%
82. Jenskemo588435081%
83. Djeaaans738433763%
84. Jan Velopomp738433263%
85. koenbeck576431379%
86. niko.deletter493431295%
87. Dnvls_9622428874%
88. Nikolodeon VDB651428271%
89. Gilou14735426863%
90. Jeremy 729423663%
91. Hurley738423562%
92. Benjaminvs730420562%
93. Dimi1985732417462%
94. Svenchenko 735416261%
95. Lander E620415873%
96. Ceratopogonidae738415261%
97. Yenthe45619413972%
98. Chuki735412861%
99. Dean738411060%
100. Steven83733410560%
101. Kris W501406585%
102. DieterDV737404959%
103. Yves Goossens 738401659%
104. Kriske738401659%
105. RubenVh729399159%
106. BennoMaes738398958%
107. Le Hashtag736396158%
108. jef_apers735395958%
109. Willem735393258%
110. Yoeri738391957%
111. GlenG738390757%
112. NielsV738388457%
113. Zinne739387857%
114. FcWereldwijd728387558%
115. LennertS447385694%
116. gp722382357%
117. Dino534380577%
118. Basil130713377557%
119. FC Den Tuveneir592376668%
120. TomS728375756%
121. Hrehhen687375458%
122. Slopmeister676374660%
123. Tornado Tom736371354%
124. Rice rice baby520369676%
125. Pieter W430368991%
126. puydt91690367457%
127. hnnsvr592366066%
128. Jorisvc593365767%
129. Arne327727361754%
130. Sint-Pieter443358188%
131. Bjokke10661357658%
132. doomsh671357257%
133. Marco_89736357252%
134. Buscemi79419356391%
135. ElineD25527356271%
136. Timmer436354987%
137. MathiasVT596354864%
138. Vek1991684349355%
139. PetitM_98699347654%
140. Kurtad1736347551%
141. LennertCamps718341951%
142. Sieberinho615341260%
143. RosteRooie537339768%
144. JensV480338075%
145. Camu521337769%
146. JeroenH546335366%
147. Woody656333255%
148. Venne533332668%
149. Jels556331365%
150. JordyO732327448%
151. matteito715327350%
152. Peckerino409326885%
153. Mickterriere592326659%
154. G-J510326469%
155. iFry007673323053%
156. Mathijs556738318647%
157. Bono0810 707316448%
158. wouterv738314946%
159. Henssens98737314846%
160. JorgeHuysmans722314847%
161. MacáBram530308062%
162. Elias Gouwy512307164%
163. bram_lo578306357%
164. Biers508295864%
165. Algoetieee552293859%
166. Stanske8737293243%
167. Gunther Netzer607290851%
168. raphirapho439290270%
169. Belgend671288546%
170. Fcb_jelle69528284158%
171. FCGullegem516283359%
172. Kemphaan 604280450%
173. Thyssens573279452%
174. Rising739277541%
175. FDZ353276182%
176. Quevin89374273377%
177. Krikke98477271161%
178. MichkeQuizke491270759%
179. Brusseleir455266262%
180. Jensinho387265675%
181. BramH353262975%
182. Vandomi589262448%
183. Piejeters 412262067%
184. Stefaan1981594261248%
185. Eysackersjona382258572%
186. Iceman302257490%
187. Sirkrev484256957%
188. Doninator430256663%
189. Timme352255275%
190. Jappe492251656%
191. BelgianFootPod373250571%
192. Hannes354247774%
193. Bart Pepe313246083%
194. rcardon_13374239168%
195. Gregory726238535%
196. Jellev527235848%
197. Drogba01412233360%
198. Bertinus313232778%
199. gmelsg337229175%
200. Evert7365228766%
201. CANTONA434227456%
202. TITI1904410226361%
203. Jerre76 374225264%
204. Tantiewantie51391222060%
205. Guppy545221844%
206. Mathiaschrista381219063%
207. 2xX_SIEBE_Xx5651216136%
208. Dvyvr381215960%
209. TimmeV307215371%
210. Stjentje359212363%
211. Quiztiano522212044%
212. Rubinski411210554%
213. tds13303208172%
214. Yadslars295207574%
215. Pietersss361205859%
216. GroteZucht230202292%
217. JasperKer394202055%
218. Obafemi270201980%
219. TimB289200568%
220. Bluffaminol13276199281%
221. DerJan274198176%
222. Piko249197983%
223. Shauninho342197461%
224. Bunzzai322197465%
225. Dylan1891264192679%
226. Miel04241192085%
227. Lowiek259191479%
228. lorenzo264191279%
229. Dutwa299189667%
230. Dieter17272188972%
231. Jarne369187554%
232. Hetz282187471%
233. NickH221186288%
234. Mbolssens291185767%
235. moartn99247185279%
236. DriesKl305184763%
237. Arno24349183855%
238. emile266183373%
239. ChCh13212182392%
240. Kristof91278177768%
241. Wout17257177673%
242. StevenB282177566%
243. DaanWouters333177156%
244. Noulisp303177064%
245. SamoiseGantoise238172980%
246. jarnothijs14302171762%
247. TripleThirteen303171659%
248. Jorn429171142%
249. Jari240170576%
250. Batsbak 247170272%

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13